See also

Family of George CUNNOLD

Partner: George CUNNOLD (1750-1804)
Partner: (unknown)
Children: George Marshall CUNNOLD (1778-1869)

Partner: George CUNNOLD

picture

George CUNNOLD, 1798, age 48, UK, Land Tax Redemption, 1798 for George Cunnold

Name: George CUNNOLD
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Note: https://www.myheritage.com/research/record-40001-647481271
Birth 1750 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death 1804 (age 53-54) Suffolk, England

Child 1: George Marshall CUNNOLD

Name: George Marshall CUNNOLD
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: George Maskall CUNNOLD
Children: George Marshall CUNNOLD (1800-1851)
Note: https://www.ancestry.co.uk/family-tree/person/tree/21583217/person/272124267476/facts
Birth 1778 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death 30 Aug 1869 (age 90-91) Saint Marylebone, England

Note on Husband: George CUNNOLD

https://www.myheritage.com/research/record-40001-647481271

Note on Child 1: George Marshall CUNNOLD

https://www.ancestry.co.uk/family-tree/person/tree/21583217/person/272124267476/facts