See also

Family of George Marshall CUNNOLD

Partner: George Marshall CUNNOLD (1778-1869)
Partner: (unknown)
Children: George Marshall CUNNOLD (1800-1851)

Partner: George Marshall CUNNOLD

Name: George Marshall CUNNOLD
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: George Maskall CUNNOLD
Father: George CUNNOLD (1750-1804)
Mother: Unknown ( - )
Note: https://www.ancestry.co.uk/family-tree/person/tree/21583217/person/272124267476/facts
Birth 1778 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death 30 Aug 1869 (age 90-91) Saint Marylebone, England

Child 1: George Marshall CUNNOLD

Name: George Marshall CUNNOLD
Sex: Male
Spouse: Esther LUCAS (1800- )
Children: Lucina Esther CUNNOLD (1824- )
George Marshall CUNNOLD (1825-1876)
Elizabeth Hannah Ann CUNNOLD (1827- )
Mary Ann CUNNOLD (1829- )
Note: https://www.ancestry.com.au/family-tree/person/tree/37662942/person/302144994651/facts
Birth 7 Feb 1800 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death 1851 (age 50-51) Hoxne, Norfolk, England

Note on Husband: George Marshall CUNNOLD

https://www.ancestry.co.uk/family-tree/person/tree/21583217/person/272124267476/facts

Note on Child 1: George Marshall CUNNOLD

https://www.ancestry.com.au/family-tree/person/tree/37662942/person/302144994651/facts