See also

Family of Edward Clair MARSH and Maree Dawn SCOTT

Husband: Edward Clair MARSH ( - )
Wife: Maree Dawn SCOTT (1960- )
Marriage 1981

Husband: Edward Clair MARSH

Name: Edward Clair MARSH
Sex: Male
Nickname: Ted
Father: -
Mother: -

Wife: Maree Dawn SCOTT

picture

Maree Dawn SCOTT, Maree Marsh (Nee Scott) and kids

Name: Maree Dawn SCOTT
Sex: Female
Father: Mervyn Raymond SCOTT ( - )
Mother: Maureen Elaine CLEWS (1934- )
Birth 1960 Pukekohe, Franklin, Auckland, New Zealand